Jiangxi, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
20000000 RMB
Plant Area:
501~1000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Service Pipe, Water Pipe, Water Service Pipe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering OEM Service High Pressure Plastic Flexible Irrigation Hose PE Pipe, Corrugated Electric Placitc Cable Protection PP Nylon Pipe, Underground Spiral Welded Steel Pipe and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Pipe&Tube Water Supply HDPE Pipe OEM Service High Pressure Plastic Flexible Irrigation Hose PE Pipe

OEM Service High Pressure Plastic Flexible Irrigation Hose PE Pipe

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
100 Meters US $1.68-5.82/ Meter
Port: Shanghai, China
Transport Package: Customized
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Material: PE
Hardness: Hard Tube
Type: Thermosetting Plastic Pipe
Color: Transparent
Hollow: Hollow
Shape: Round

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
Z173
Usage
Drainpipe, Water Supply Pipe, Threading Pipe, Wire and Cable Pipe, Agricultural Irrigation Pipe, Drainpipe, Water Supply Pipe, Threading Pipe, Wire and Cable Pipe, Agricultural Irrigation Pipe, Corrugated Pipe
Plastic Processed
PE
Product Type
Granulating Extruder
Feeding Mode
One Feed
Assembly Structure
Integral Type Extruder
Screw
Twin-Screw
Engagement System
Full Intermeshing
Screw Channel Structure
Deep Screw
Exhaust
Exhaust
Automation
Automatic
Computerized
Computerized
Size
Customized
Trademark
Jubo
Specification
customized
Origin
China
 
MaterialPE80  PE100
Pressure0.4Mpa, 0.6Mpa, 0.8Mpa, 1.0Mpa, 1.25Mpa,  1.6Mpa,
StandardISO4427, ISO8772, DIN8074/8075
ColorBlack/Blue/Other
Form supply6m/9m/12m/other
 
HDPE PIPE(PE100)
 Wall thickness  /  en (mm)

dn (mm)
2.5MPa2.0MPa1.6MPa1.25MPa1.0MPa0.8MPa0.6MPa0.5MPa0.4MPa
SDR7.4SDR9SDR11SDR13.6SDR17SDR21SDR26SDR33SDR41
203.02.32.0------
253.53.02.32.0-----
324.43.63.02.4-----
405.54.53.73.0-----
506.95.64.63.73.0----
638.67.15.84.73.8----
7510.38.46.85.64.5----
9012.310.18.26.75.44.3---
11015.112.310.08.16.65.34.2--
12517.114.011.49.27.46.04.8--
14019.215.712.710.38.36.75.4--
16021.917.914.611.89.57.76.2--
18024.620.116.413.310.78.66.9--
20027.422.418.214.711.99.67.7--
22530.825.220.516.613.410.88.6--
25034.227.922.718.414.811.99.6--
28038.331.325.420.616.613.410.7--
31543.135.228.623.218.715.012.19.77.7
35548.539.732.226.121.116.913.610.98.7
40054.744.736.329.423.719.115.312.39.8
45061.550.340.933.126.721.517.213.811.0
500-55.845.436.829.723.919.115.312.3
560-62.550.841.233.226.721.417.213.7
630-70.357.246.337.430.024.119.315.4
710-79.364.552.242.133.927.221.817.4
800-89.372.658.847.438.130.624.519.6
900--81.766.253.342.934.427.622.0
1000--90.972.559.347.738.230.624.5
1200--109.188.267.957.245.936.729.4
1400---102.982.466.753.542.934.3
1600---117.694.176.261.249.039.2
The competitive advantage of product line:
We can provide OEM & ODM service.
OEM Service High Pressure Plastic Flexible Irrigation Hose PE Pipe

 

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Composite PipesPipes 1300 Tons / Month, Fittings 170 Tons / MonthPipes 16,000 Tons, Fittings 1,800 Tons

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
South AmericaUSD 1970,0007.87
Eastern EuropeUSD 18,0000.07
Southeast AsiaUSD 161,0000.64
AfricaUSD 264,0001.06
Mid EastUSD 314,0001.26
South AsiaUSD 973,0003.89
Domestic MarketUSD 21,314,90085.21

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Extrusion Production LineJwell and battenfeld352&8Acceptable
Injection Molding MachineHAITAI268Acceptable
Mixing MachineWANGPAI84Acceptable

Testing Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Tension TesterTENGDA14Acceptable
Thermal Deformation TesterTENGDA12Acceptable
Pressure TesterTENGDA12Acceptable
Impact TesterTENGDA14Acceptable
Hydraulic Pressure TesterTENGDA11Acceptable
Melt Flow Rate TesterTENGDA11Acceptable
OEM Service High Pressure Plastic Flexible Irrigation Hose PE Pipe

 
RELATED  PIPE :
OEM Service High Pressure Plastic Flexible Irrigation Hose PE Pipe

 

FAQ
 
Q: How to guarantee high quality of your products ?

A:  We have established serious quality management system.

Q: Please tell me your largest outer diameter for pipes.

A: We can produce 2000mm diameter as the largest size.

Q: What certificates canprovide ?

A: What standards can  perform ?

Q: For pipe fittings, what do you do mainly?

A: For fittings, coupling, elbows, tee, reducer, valve and cap are our main products.

Q: What is the regular shipping port ?

A: Shanghai, Nanjing,Lianyungang


OEM Service High Pressure Plastic Flexible Irrigation Hose PE Pipe





 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Vicki Wu Wechat/Whatsapp +8615170051148
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now